Apartment for sale, Strēlnieku street 2, Centrs / 169500€
Not available
| Location: | Rīga, Labais krasts, Centrs |
|---|---|
| Street: | Strēlnieku 2 |
| Building type: | Renovated pre-war period building |
| Furniture: | Furnished and fully equipped for living |
| Number of rooms: | 2 |
| Floor: | 5/6 |
| Area: | 60.4 m² |
| Price: | 169 500 € (2 806.3 €/m²) |
Property description
Tiek pārdots 2- istabu dzīvoklis Klusajā centrā.
Dzivoklis atrodas pagalma mājā,sniedzot klusumu no pilsētas trokšņiem.
Dzīvoklis sastāv no viesistabas, virtuves zonas, guļamistabas, garderobes telpas un vannas istabas.
Dzīvoklis tiek pārdots ar mēbelēm un sadzīves tehniku.
- Finishing: parquet flooring
- Equipment: built-in kitchen, fully furnished, built-in cupboards, washing machine
- Layout: bathroom and wc separate
- Building description: double glazed windows, courtyard building, pre-war period building
- Parking lot: paid (Rīgas Satiksme) parking on the street
- Communications: city heating, city water supply, city sewage
- Security: closed staircase, closed courtyard
Property ID number: 55581
Object on the map